Официальный сайт 
Санкт-Петербургской Объединенной коллегии адвокатов

Адвокаты коллегии

Абакумова Татьяна Ивановна
Александрова Надежда Алексеевна
Алексашин Борис Михайлович
Алексеев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Алексеева Екатерина Анатольевна
Аленкина Елизавета Евгеньевна
Алиев Нариман Алиевич
Алиев Хагани Нариман оглы
Алферов Виктор Алексеевич
Амарян Алихан Джамалович
Амелин Александр Александрович
Андрусяк Иван Ильич
Анисимова Галина Леонидовна
Антонов Валентин Алексеевич
Антонян Каринэ Ашотовна
Астахов Игорь Владимирович
Афонин Алексей Петрович
Афонина Ольга Вячеславовна - пр.ст.
Ахмадуллин Рустем Хамзович
 

Бадзгарадзе Гурам Вячеславович
Байбородина Ольга Вячеславовна
Бакалов Владимир Георгиевич
Баранов Анатолий Борисович
Баранов Борис Александрович
Барбашева Юлия Игоревна
Баринов Дмитрий Анатольевич
Баринова Елена Ивановна
Барласов Александр Михайлович
Баронецкая Елена Викторовна
Басов Александр Викторович
Беланович Андрей Альбертович
Беляев Анатолий Александрович
Бетрозов Сослан Аркадьевич
Бобылев Алексей Михайлович
Богославский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Болгов Владимир Федорович
Болкунова Юлия Александровна
Болотов Владимир Николаевич
Большаков Владимир Александрович
Бондаренко Станислав Николаевич
Борисенко Антон Юрьевич
Борисочкин Александр Васильевич
Боровских Анна Юрьевна – приост.ст.
Ботанцов Владимир Николаевич
Боткина Алевтина Витальевна
Буйницкий Алексей Николаевич
Бултаева Аминат Болатовна
Булыненков Сергей Борисович
Бурханов Радик Хиямитдтнович
Буяновский Олег Геннадьевич

 

Вальтеева Екатерина Александровна
Варламова Светлана Павловна
Варнавский Дмитрий Михайлович
Варцаба Александр Леонидович
Васильев Виталий Анатольевич
Васильев Илья Александрович
Васильев Илья Андреевич
Васильев Юрий Евгеньевич
Велеславов Дмитрий Александрович
Вергасов Ренат Рашидович
Веретенников Владимир Львович
Вершинина Татьяна Геннадьевна
Вилкина Нина Сергеевна
Виноградова Марина Георгиевна
Вишневская Ольга Николаевна
Волков Дмитрий Русланович
Волкова Юлия Владимировна
Воронова Светлана Викторовна
Воронцов Александр Вячеславович
Выдумлев Вадим Александрович
Выручаев Андрей Павлович

 

Гаврилова Анна Юрьевна
Гаевский Александр Сергеевич
Галаян Самвел Богданович
Галицкая Любовь Ивановна
Гарбалы Николай Васильевич
Герасимов Александр Александрович
Глаговский Георгий Вячеславович
Головина Анна Ивановна
Голодович Лидия Акимовна
Голюк Михаил Григорьевич
Голянова Валерия Петровна
Горичев Алексей Юрьевич
Гоциридзе Нино Иорамовна – ст. приост.
Градин Андрей Евгеньевич
Григорьев Валерий Владимирович
Григорьева Татьяна Александровна
Гриднев Виталий Константинович
Гриднев Иван Витальевич
Гриднев Константин Витальевич
Гришин Александр Григорьевич
Гришин Сергей Викторович
Гришкин Сергей Владимирович
Гришко Алексей Анатольевич
Гуревич Анастасия Борисовна
Гурский Сергей Геннадьевич
Гусейнов Эйваз Айдын оглы

 

Данилин Владимир Владимирович
Демидова Ольга Петровна
Дмитриева Ольга Михайловна
Дмитриева Светлана Владимировна
Дмитриевская Дина Рашидовна
Добролюбова Анна Анатольевна
Доброхлебова Наталья Олеговна – пр. ст.
Докучаева Вера Николаевна
Драмарецкий Игорь Болеславович
Дрогалов Василий Васильевич

Евгеньев Евгений Борисович
Евтушенко Юрий Алексеевич
Егорова Ольга Николаевна
Еленевский Юрий Юрьевич
Ермишко Виктор Александрович
Ерошевская Юлия Львовна
Есаулов Олег Валентинович
Есенова Валентина Петровна – пр.ст.
Есипов Виктор Юнадьевич
Ефимов Александр Сергеевич

 

Жаринов Андрей Владимирович
Жаркова Екатерина Викторовна
Жизневский Константин Альбертович
Журавлев Анатолий Михайлович
Журавлева Марьям Исхаковна

Завгородний Александр Николаевич
Загоскин Олег Александрович
Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич
Заморышев Юрий Владимирович
Заполицын Александр Владимирович
Зарандия Валерий Датушевич
Зейналов Казым Микаил оглы
Зимин Валерий Владимирович
Зосимовская Юлия Игоревна
Зуев Константин Петрович
Зюзин Андрей Владимирович

Иванов Александр Павлович
Иванов Вячеслав Павлович
Иванов Дмитрий Александрович
Иванов Николай Алексеевич
Иванов Олег Владимирович – пр.ст.
Иванова Галина Алексеевна
Иванова Надежда Васильевна
Ильенко Виктор Алексеевич
Ильин Андрей Алексеевич – ст.приост.
Ильин Юрий Алексеевич
Ильинов Сергей Викторович
Ильчик Дмитрий Леонидович
Ильюшина Наталья Михайловна
Инзарцев Николай Аркадьевич

 

Казанин Денис Евгеньевич
Калинина Елена Витальевна
Каменева Елена Айдоглыевна
Канцерова Мунавара Садрединовна
Капралов Дмитрий Леонидович
Капустин Алексей Николаевич
Каринова Наталия Сергеевна
Карнаух Елена Ивановна
Карташова Анжелика Петровна
Кашаргин Роман Сергеевич
Кашкарова Галина Олеговна
Квачева Наталья Алексеевна
Кизилова Ольга Николаевна
Кириллов Вячеслав Алексеевич
Кирпичев Александр Ефимович
Кислушкин Александр Максимович
Кияшко Олег Иванович
Кленовицкий Сергей Алексеевич
Климчук Юрий Александрович
Кобзев Сергей Олегович
Кобит Антон Юрьевич
Кобылинский Сергей Леонидович
Ковалёва Галина Павловна
Комолов Сергей Сергеевич
Конаков Андрей Павлович
Кондратьев Дмитрий Викторович
Кондратьева Ирина Ивановна
Конев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Королева Ольга Юрьевна
Коршунова Екатерина Григорьевна
Косинская Инна Ивановна
Косолапова Екатерина Сергеевна
Костик Антон Владимирович
Котов Олег Юрьевич
Коханович Геннадий Владимирович
Кощеев Андрей Сергеевич
Красавина Ирина Леонидовна
Крестовникова Наталия Александровна
Крикун Сергей Васильевич
Крот Дмитрий Георгиевич
Крупин Олег Алексеевич
Крылова Ольга Евгеньевна
Кубасов Сергей Валентинович
Кудинов Евгений Викторович
Кудряшов Владимир Федорович
Кузнецов Александр Геннадьевич
Кузнецов Евгений Викторович
Кузнецова Татьяна Владимировна
Кундиков Олег Владимирович
Куров Леонид Андреевич
Курочкина Наталья Степановна
Кутявина София Давыдовна – пр.ст.
 

Лаврентьева Ольга Евгеньевна
Лазарев Алексей Сергеевич
Лаптев Андрей Валентинович
Ларионова Эмма Юрьевна
Лебедев Константин Константинович
Лебедев Олег Константинович
Лебедева Любовь Николаевна
Лебедева Татьяна Юрьевна
Лебединская Ирина Владимировна
Лебединский Алексей Львович
Леденцова Лариса Геннадьевна
Леонов Александр Алексеевич
Леонов Роман Сергеевич
Лепаева Ирина Сергеевна
Лесников Алексей Владимирович
Логинов Петр Александрович
Лукьянов Сергей Сергеевич
Лунев Сергей Александрович

Максименков Игорь Михайлович
Малинина Надежда Михайловна
Малицкая Дарья Павловна
Малоземова Ирина Александровна
Малый Олег Иванович
Малышева Татьяна Николаевна
Мамонтова Антонина Александровна
Манкевич Алексей Евгеньевич
Марининов Алексей Сергеевич
Маркелов Вадим Валерьевич
Маркелов Владимир Владимирович
Мельгин Владимир Степанович
Мельникова Алеся Павловна
Менькин Вячеслав Александрович
Меньшиков Александр Леонидович
Меняйло Дарья Андреевна
Милиенко Максим Сергеевич
Минаев Андрей Петрович
Минаева Ирина Юрьевна
Минин Лев Георгиевич
Митин Виталий Михайлович
Михайлов Валентин Петрович
Морозов Вячеслав Алексеевич
Москалев Кирилл Вадимович
Москалева Елена Юрьевна
Мотырев Валерий Николаевич
Мох Сергей Николаевич
Мурашкина Ирина Вячеславовна
Мухина Юлия Александровна
Мяленков Сергей Николаевич
 

Надысев Павел Николаевич
Найбауэр Евгения Игоревна
Наумова Мария Степановна
Никитин Максим Владимирович
Никифоров Юрий Александрович
Николаев Михаил Игоревич
Николаева Ольга Владиславовна
Николин Николай Павлович
Никулин Владимир Александрович
Новиков Валентин Николаевич
Новиков Валерий Геннадьевич
Новиков Виктор Анатольевич
Новиков Игорь Николаевич
Новиков Олег Юльевич
Новикова Галина Александровна
Новохатько Сергей Владимирович

Обуховский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Оленевич Август Михайлович
Оников Сергей Карпович
Орлов Никита Андреевич
Орлова Людмила Валерьевна
Осоловский Дмитрий Владимирович
Осоцкий Александр Иванович
Останина Ольга Ивановна

 

Павленко Ксения Владимировна
Павлов Вячеслав Павлович
Павлов Дмитрий Валентинович
Павлов Сергей Михайлович
Павлова Ирина Николаевна
Паклин Константин Жанович
Паренко Екатерина Аркадьевна
Патрушев Виктор Климович
Пашинский Михаил Леонидович
Першина Анна Ардалионовна
Петров Валерий Николаевич
Петров Владимир Валентинович – приост.ст.
Петров Геннадий Валентинович
Петров Олег Георгиевич
Печинский Константин Михайлович
Пилецкая Татьяна Войтеховна
Пищук Сергей Александрович
Пликусова Галина Николаевна
Покровский Николай Алексеевич
Полищук Галина Николаевна – приост.ст.
Полозов Леонид Витальевич
Полохова Анна Леонидовна
Поляева-Хованская Татьяна Геннадьевна
Полякова Марина Вячеславовна
Попов Иван Сергеевич
Попов Сергей Алексеевич
Приходченко Алексей Алексеевич
Продан Екатерина Петровна
Прокофьев Андрей Александрович

Рафиев Азер Джалил оглы
Резник Сергей Сергеевич
Резников Алексей Борисович
Родионова Елена Геннадьевна
Романовская Тамара Константиновна
Романюк Геннадий Федорович
Руденко Александра Ивановна
Рыжов Николай Борисович
Рыбалко Виктория Олеговна
Рыков Глеб Александрович
 

Сабина Ольга Александровна
Сабирова Чулпан Назыфовна
Савельев Павел Николаевич
Савельева Наталья Геннадьевна
Савенкова Елена Юрьевна
Савченко Виктор Александрович
Сакович Марина Александровна
Самсонова Наталья Владимировна
Сафронов Сергей Анатольевич
Свиридов Владимир Иванович
Семенов Александр Маркович
Семченков Александр Егорович
Сербененко Тамара Петровна
Серебряков Сергей Альбертович
Сидоров Валерий Семенович
Сидоров Игорь Валерьевич
Силенок Лариса Ивановна
Силецкая Татьяна Александровна
Симонов Максим Витальевич
Симонян Давид Самвелович
Синюков Андрей Геннадьевич
Скуркис Виктор Иосифович
Слепова Людмила Юрьевна
Смирнов Андрей Андреевич
Смирнов Михаил Владимирович
Смирнова Евгения Александровна
Смирнова Татьяна Федоровна
Смычагина Анна Васильевна
Соболева Марина Владимировна
Сомов Виктор Евгеньевич
Старковская Ирина Борисовна
Стародубцев Николай Иванович
Степочкин Данил Сергеевич
Стрельцова Светлана Владимировна – пр.ст.
Суязов Виктор Никитович

Танасчишин Андрей Анатольевич
Тарасенко Андрей Григорьевич
Тодуа Хатуна Геронтьевна
Тоесев Александр Дмитриевич – пр.ст..
Тойко Андрей Юрьевич
Толстихина Ирина Борисовна
Травин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Третьяк Антон Геннадьевич
Тришин Петр Викторович
Трошков Константин Михайлович
Трубачев Сергей Николаевич

Уварова Лариса Михайловна
Удина Ольга Михайловна
Устинова Евгения Владимировна
Утехина Мария Павловна
Ушакова Ольга Валерьевна

Федоров Николай Алексеевич
Ферапонтов Олег Владимирович
Филиппов Андрей Васильевич – пр.ст.
Филиппов Николай Алексеевич
Филиппова Евгения Анатольевна
Фомин Антон Анатольевич
Фотинский Василий Витальевич
Фофанов Владимир Александрович

Хабаров Юрий Анатольевич
Хаймович Михаил Ильич
Ханько Мария Юрьевна
Харламова Валентина Эдуардовна
Харькова Светлана Олеговна – приост.ст.
Хомяков Владимир Егорович
Хохлов Владимир Николаевич
Храпкова Ольга Анатольевна
Хунджгуруа Нодари Багратович
Хусаинова Елена Вадимовна

Царев Алексей Борисович
Цветков Дмитрий Юрьевич
Цветкова Елена Михайловна
Цыгир Кирилл Олегович
Цыка Наталья Алексеевна

Чабановский Сергей Сергеевич
Чепик Лариса Леонидовна
Червяков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Чернавин Вадим Владимирович
Черноштан Людмила Николаевна
Чигирь Игорь Анатольевич
Чочуа Георгий Гигантьевич
Чуркин Андрей Николаевич

 

Шалдиров Юрий Юрьевич
Шалевич Татьяна Анатольевна – пр.ст.
Шаров Валерий Александрович
Шестакова Елена Анатольевна
Шипулин Александр Васильевич
Шишкин Александр Николаевич
Шкодских Сергей Викторович
Шкред Андрей Владимирович
Шнаревич Юрий Эдуардович
Штадлер Ирина Николаевна
Шукшина Оксана Ивановна
Шульгина Тамара Александровна

Щербакова Яна Анатольевна

Юдин Кирилл Борисович

Якимова Виктория Вадимовна
Яковлев Александр Валентинович
Яковлев Семен Владимирович
Яковлева Татьяна Александровна
Яновская (Серавнина) Марина Викторовна
Яременко Виталий Михайлович